Hall of Fame

2015

45:18

Minuten

Eyob Solomun
(SG Wenden)

53:19

Minuten

Laura Hottenrott
(GSV Eintracht Baunatal)

2014

46:05

Minuten

Thorben Dietz
(LG Dorsten)

53:49

Minuten

Annika Gomell
(USC Bochum)

2013

47:37

Minuten

Dominik Fabianowski
(ASV Köln)

51:54

Minuten

Sabrina Mockenhaupt
(LG Sieg)

2012

45:57

Minuten

Thorsten Graw
(ASV Duisburg)

55:16

Minuten

Nina Stöcker
(LG Ratio Münster)

2011

45:45

Minuten

Dominik Fabianowski
(LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Sieg)

53:33

Minuten

Sabrina Mockenhaupt
(Wilnsdorf)

2010

46:44

Minuten

Daniel Schmidt
(LG Remscheid)

55:36

Minuten

Heike Bienstein
(LGO Dortmund)

2009

48:25

Minuten

Christian Schreiner
(LG ASV/DSHS Köln)

55:22

Minuten

Heike Bienstein
(LGO Dortmund)

2008

47:45

Minuten

Lars Haferkamp
(TV Refrath)

54:35

Minuten

Heike Bienstein
(LGO Dortmund)

2007

48:03

Minuten

Alexander Brushinski
(SG Wenden)

54:35

Minuten

Heike Bienstein
(LGO Dortmund)

2006

46:37

Minuten

Ansgar Varnhagen
(LGO Dortmund)

55:56

Minuten

Petra Maak
(TSV B. Dormagen)

2005

47:13

Minuten

Ansgar Varnhagen
(LGO Dortmund)

58:27

Minuten

Karin Mester
(PSV Brilon)

2004

47:26

Minuten

Ansgar Varnhagen
(LGO Dortmund)

51:53

Minuten

Eva Maria Stöwer
(LG Hochsauerland)

2003

46:55

Minuten

Ansgar Varnhagen
(LGO Dortmund)

53:56

Minuten

Katharina Schley
(VfL Gladbeck)

2002

49:32

Minuten

Ansgar Varnhagen
(LGO Dortmund)

57:33

Minuten

Kerstin Meisa
(ATG Aachen)

2001

46:27

Minuten

Georg Diettrich
(LG Braunschweig)

56:56

Minuten

Waltraud Klostermann
(SuS Schalke)

2000

47:00

Minuten

Georg Diettrich
(LG Braunschweig)

56:32

Minuten

Elke Saalbach
(LGO Dortmund)

1999

46:50

Minuten

Lars Hunold
(LGO Dortmund)

56:04

Minuten

Waltraud Klostermann
Ennepetal

1998

46:57

Minuten

Lars Hunold
(LGO Dortmund)

56:01

Minuten

Waltraud Klostermann
(Ennepetal)

1997

46:44

Minuten

Sebastian Bürklein
(TV Wattenscheid)

55:10

Minuten

Sigrid Wulsch
(LG Menden)

1996

47:37

Minuten

Christoph Schöning
(TV Wattenscheid)

57:20

Minuten

Sigrid Wulsch
(LG Menden)

1995

46:18

Minuten

Mark Ostendarp
(TV Wattenscheid)

53:12

Minuten

Luminita Zaituc
(LG Braunschweig)

1994

45:24

Minuten

Jens Wilky
(LGO Dortmund)

53:38

Minuten

Sigrid Wulsch
(LG Menden)

1993

45:19

Minuten

Jens Wilky
(LGO Dortmund)

51:12

Minuten

Claudia Metzner
(TV Wattenscheid)

1992

45:26

Minuten

Jens Wilky
(LGO Dortmund)

54:01

Minuten

Sigrid Wulsch
(LG Menden)

1991

45:21

Minuten

Jens Weijts
(LG Menden)

54:44

Minuten

Sigrid Wulsch
(LG Menden)

1990

45:31

Minuten

Volker Welzel (TV Wattenscheid)
Alfons Struch (LG Lage)

52:04

Minuten

Claudia Metzner
(Dortmund)

1989

45:44

Minuten

Malcolm Edwards
(MC Menden)

54:36

Minuten

Maria Pautmeier
(LV Oelde)

1988

45:18

Minuten

Malcolm Edwards
(MC Menden)

52:44

Minuten

Sigrid Wulsch
(SV Menden)

1987

45:17

Minuten

Jens Weijts
(MC Menden)

52:39

Minuten

Sigrid Wulsch
(SV Menden)

1986

43:33

Minuten

Jens Weijts
(MC Menden)

54:20

Minuten

Regina Neuh.-Stieglitz
(MC Menden)

1985

46:18

Minuten

Jens Weijts
(MC Menden)

53:43

Minuten

Gaby Wolf
(LAV Dortmund)

1984

45:24

Minuten

Jens Weijts
(MC Menden)

52:20

Minuten

Gaby Wolf
(LAV Dortmund)

1983

43:19

Minuten

Volker Welzel
(VfL Platteheide)

50:32

Minuten

Gaby Wolf
(LAV Dortmund)

1982

46:05

Minuten

Manfred Schoneberg
(LG Ahlen)

1:03:35

Minuten

Gertrud Nau
(TV Wickede)